Roulettes

256 Participants

  1. _Blossom [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x4 Participations]
  2. _Bri [x50 Successes [12.5 points], x51 Participations]
  3. _rheya [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  4. AatihoNora [x20 Successes [5 points], x22 Participations]
  5. acestrawbs [x44 Successes [11 points], x46 Participations]
  6. acloudwithfeet [x0 Successes [0 points], x8 Participations]
  7. adorem3x [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  8. AiRosie [x0 Successes [0 points], x2 Participations]
  9. AjaxTSS [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x10 Participations]
  10. Akuma-chi [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  11. Amulet_Heart [x0 Successes [0 points], x5 Participations]
  12. AngelShiva [x42 Successes [10.5 points], x45 Participations]
  13. Ariies_ [x19 Successes [4.75 points], x20 Participations]
  14. Arroyete [x0 Successes [0 points], x3 Participations]
  15. arus [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  16. AtheistArray [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  17. Aur0ra [x44 Successes [11 points], x44 Participations]
  18. AutumnBug [x8 Successes [2 points], x11 Participations]
  19. Awkward-Bean [x11 Successes [2.75 points], x11 Participations]
  20. azra_02 [x0 Successes [0 points], x2 Participations]
  21. azratun002 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  22. Bahamut_Zero [x6 Successes [1.5 points], x8 Participations]
  23. Bakukemono [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x12 Participations]
  24. BeanChagBear [x12 Successes [3 points], x12 Participations]
  25. Benti_ [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  26. Bestkindoftrash [x5 Successes [1.25 points], x8 Participations]
  27. BetterBegoneThot [x4 Successes [1 points], x6 Participations]
  28. bigdud24 [x50 Successes [12.5 points], x51 Participations]
  29. blossomkeychain [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x4 Participations]
  30. blurubberlizard [x6 Successes [1.5 points], x9 Participations]
  31. breathesunshine [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x3 Participations]
  32. BREEZE7 [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  33. Bunille [x40 Successes [10 points], x44 Participations]
  34. Bunzy_ [x4 Successes [1 points], x6 Participations]
  35. Cainael [x12 Successes [3 points], x12 Participations]
  36. Campiz06 [x6 Successes [1.5 points], x7 Participations]
  37. Canaan [x48 Successes [12 points], x49 Participations]
  38. Cerlayjux [x8 Successes [2 points], x10 Participations]
  39. chalko3 [x4 Successes [1 points], x6 Participations]
  40. Charlotte1412 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x7 Participations]
  41. coffeedrops [x11 Successes [2.75 points], x24 Participations]
  42. Combeferre [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x9 Participations]
  43. Conde_Mohr [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  44. CoolCatCraze [x4 Successes [1 points], x6 Participations]
  45. coziitsu [x17 Successes [4.25 points], x25 Participations]
  46. CsillaLoli [x25 Successes [6.25 points], x26 Participations]
  47. CukieMunster [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x7 Participations]
  48. Cute_Monster [x8 Successes [2 points], x10 Participations]
  49. dalxa [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x2 Participations]
  50. damianea103 [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  51. DarkRain27 [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x4 Participations]
  52. DeadlyRaven [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x4 Participations]
  53. Demonarion [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  54. devrat2012 [x6 Successes [1.5 points], x7 Participations]
  55. dianali [x28 Successes [7 points], x38 Participations]
  56. dierubikdie [x29 Successes [7.25 points], x30 Participations]
  57. DigiCat [x7 Successes [1.75 points], x21 Participations]
  58. DimitrovN [x14 Successes [3.5 points], x21 Participations]
  59. dugiduy [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x5 Participations]
  60. Ebo [x10 Successes [2.5 points], x13 Participations]
  61. effigy- [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  62. efg- [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  63. Ekhan175 [x6 Successes [1.5 points], x12 Participations]
  64. Eleanora1315 [x31 Successes [7.75 points], x50 Participations]
  65. elsewherecw [x5 Successes [1.25 points], x6 Participations]
  66. emethems [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  67. FeezyWheezy [x16 Successes [4 points], x17 Participations]
  68. Finku_ [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x5 Participations]
  69. FrakesUwU [x0 Successes [0 points], x2 Participations]
  70. Genovia_ [x16 Successes [4 points], x16 Participations]
  71. goncix3000 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x3 Participations]
  72. Guestt00 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  73. Gwathgor [x41 Successes [10.25 points], x48 Participations]
  74. Harus [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  75. HDAsylum [x17 Successes [4.25 points], x19 Participations]
  76. HEIKE7000 [x11 Successes [2.75 points], x12 Participations]
  77. Helvian494743 [x20 Successes [5 points], x22 Participations]
  78. Hero_Prinny [x5 Successes [1.25 points], x8 Participations]
  79. HimeCrycho [x25 Successes [6.25 points], x26 Participations]
  80. hinagatari [x37 Successes [9.25 points], x47 Participations]
  81. Hirako179 [x8 Successes [2 points], x15 Participations]
  82. Hoarfox [x7 Successes [1.75 points], x8 Participations]
  83. hoshi4 [x32 Successes [8 points], x33 Participations]
  84. iamrure [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x3 Participations]
  85. Ichihara_Kouta [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  86. IHaveNoLifeYada [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x4 Participations]
  87. imlaabem [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x3 Participations]
  88. Imyreld [x4 Successes [1 points], x5 Participations]
  89. indiwyn [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  90. InternetAngel [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  91. is_peque [x6 Successes [1.5 points], x7 Participations]
  92. jaeo_k [x15 Successes [3.75 points], x16 Participations]
  93. Jaikeis [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  94. jankenpyon [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  95. japananimelover [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  96. Jeon [x14 Successes [3.5 points], x17 Participations]
  97. Jhiday [x50 Successes [12.5 points], x51 Participations]
  98. jimanator [x0 Successes [0 points], x2 Participations]
  99. JmePenseBonne [x22 Successes [5.5 points], x36 Participations]
  100. Joe2022 [x0 Successes [0 points], x4 Participations]
  101. Jokobo [x46 Successes [11.5 points], x47 Participations]
  102. JTheLlama [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  103. JTtheLlama [x42 Successes [10.5 points], x46 Participations]
  104. Kansugi [x34 Successes [8.5 points], x36 Participations]
  105. karma_majo [x11 Successes [2.75 points], x12 Participations]
  106. KarmaSlyr [x0 Successes [0 points], x4 Participations]
  107. KatjieKat [x26 Successes [6.5 points], x27 Participations]
  108. Kawaiibenowo [x5 Successes [1.25 points], x5 Participations]
  109. Keiken_ [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  110. kerryelc [x15 Successes [3.75 points], x18 Participations]
  111. killy_dima [x20 Successes [5 points], x21 Participations]
  112. Kiyuka [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x3 Participations]
  113. kokusu [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x9 Participations]
  114. KomorebiKen [x0 Successes [0 points], x2 Participations]
  115. konakona135 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  116. Kristiwazhere [x34 Successes [8.5 points], x47 Participations]
  117. KuraikoDesu [x15 Successes [3.75 points], x21 Participations]
  118. KuriPuri [x26 Successes [6.5 points], x30 Participations]
  119. L0ro [x25 Successes [6.25 points], x25 Participations]
  120. Lady_Nera [x4 Successes [1 points], x6 Participations]
  121. laitosuperfan [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  122. Lazar25 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  123. Legends_of_anime [x8 Successes [2 points], x19 Participations]
  124. Lempika [x4 Successes [1 points], x5 Participations]
  125. Lenkin [x7 Successes [1.75 points], x11 Participations]
  126. Lokhlass [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  127. lostbcyz [x4 Successes [1 points], x5 Participations]
  128. lostnyanko [x50 Successes [12.5 points], x51 Participations]
  129. lubryka [x38 Successes [9.5 points], x39 Participations]
  130. Luffy_15 [x10 Successes [2.5 points], x13 Participations]
  131. LukaThe12th [x7 Successes [1.75 points], x8 Participations]
  132. LukeDude200 [x5 Successes [1.25 points], x6 Participations]
  133. Lunakana [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  134. lunaria-kun [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  135. M-8-Hype [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x13 Participations]
  136. Mackamizzle [x18 Successes [4.5 points], x19 Participations]
  137. Malin28 [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  138. mappek [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  139. maurorr [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x15 Participations]
  140. mayaxiii [x12 Successes [3 points], x14 Participations]
  141. MegaManBK7 [x8 Successes [2 points], x10 Participations]
  142. MelissaWolf [x5 Successes [1.25 points], x11 Participations]
  143. MetalFalcon [x14 Successes [3.5 points], x16 Participations]
  144. miaxnder [x15 Successes [3.75 points], x17 Participations]
  145. MidnightCielo [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x10 Participations]
  146. Mikaytama13 [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x15 Participations]
  147. Mikochondria [x0 Successes [0 points], x4 Participations]
  148. Moonsparkle [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  149. Mr_Duke_ [x38 Successes [9.5 points], x39 Participations]
  150. MrCattyWolf [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x4 Participations]
  151. MrNorthwoods [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  152. Myelin_sr [x8 Successes [2 points], x11 Participations]
  153. myuniquename [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x10 Participations]
  154. NamiLover69 [x0 Successes [0 points], x3 Participations]
  155. Nariko29 [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  156. Narinasa [x8 Successes [2 points], x15 Participations]
  157. Nastusia [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  158. Netbug [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x10 Participations]
  159. nightfury10 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  160. NikoNikoNikoNiii [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x6 Participations]
  161. ningunick [x0 Successes [0 points], x2 Participations]
  162. noimagination7 [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  163. nozomemee [x21 Successes [5.25 points], x29 Participations]
  164. Nurguburu [x6 Successes [1.5 points], x7 Participations]
  165. Nymeew [x8 Successes [2 points], x9 Participations]
  166. ohpishhposh [x16 Successes [4 points], x17 Participations]
  167. Otaku_baka_dsk [x46 Successes [11.5 points], x51 Participations]
  168. ownitlikeaboss [x14 Successes [3.5 points], x14 Participations]
  169. pachimersey [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  170. Papa_Dragon [x48 Successes [12 points], x51 Participations]
  171. ParsleyParsnips [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  172. Peach_Dealer [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  173. Penguinfangirl [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  174. PNR_13 [x10 Successes [2.5 points], x14 Participations]
  175. PriinceAbubaker [x5 Successes [1.25 points], x5 Participations]
  176. Punkero [x49 Successes [12.25 points], x51 Participations]
  177. puppyluver [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x8 Participations]
  178. quercifolia [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x2 Participations]
  179. RachelPanda [x19 Successes [4.75 points], x24 Participations]
  180. Rage_Beat06 [x17 Successes [4.25 points], x24 Participations]
  181. Ranacchi [x46 Successes [11.5 points], x47 Participations]
  182. redincall [x5 Successes [1.25 points], x6 Participations]
  183. Reisho-Teki [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x4 Participations]
  184. Rello21 [x13 Successes [3.25 points], x15 Participations]
  185. RenxKentaro [x8 Successes [2 points], x8 Participations]
  186. Rinarin [x49 Successes [12.25 points], x50 Participations]
  187. Rno081 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  188. rosemagic [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  189. Roza4ka [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  190. Sakku-san [x10 Successes [2.5 points], x38 Participations]
  191. Salisca1 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  192. Sam565 [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x4 Participations]
  193. ScarletCelestial [x50 Successes [12.5 points], x51 Participations]
  194. Scented_Candles [x4 Successes [1 points], x6 Participations]
  195. SemPiada [x33 Successes [8.25 points], x36 Participations]
  196. Serene14 [x6 Successes [1.5 points], x7 Participations]
  197. Sethlans [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  198. SGKunoe [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x5 Participations]
  199. Shadow992 [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  200. ShadowMonkey [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  201. ShadyPirate12 [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  202. Shearah [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  203. SheyCroix [x50 Successes [12.5 points], x51 Participations]
  204. ShockZz [x44 Successes [11 points], x45 Participations]
  205. Shuurei [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  206. Si_Non [x7 Successes [1.75 points], x13 Participations]
  207. silveraaki [x12 Successes [3 points], x13 Participations]
  208. simplycarissa [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x12 Participations]
  209. SinonEstmeinBish [x0 Successes [0 points], x3 Participations]
  210. SolidBlade [x7 Successes [1.75 points], x9 Participations]
  211. SoLongGayBowser [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  212. SomedaySoon [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  213. Spar1995 [x4 Successes [1 points], x6 Participations]
  214. sspookyboogie [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x3 Participations]
  215. Stardew [x24 Successes [6 points], x38 Participations]
  216. Stargate18 [x15 Successes [3.75 points], x16 Participations]
  217. SukiiFu [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x17 Participations]
  218. sukusen [x16 Successes [4 points], x17 Participations]
  219. symeon_a [x21 Successes [5.25 points], x27 Participations]
  220. Szrebi [x41 Successes [10.25 points], x43 Participations]
  221. tamochinnn [x10 Successes [2.5 points], x13 Participations]
  222. tbeans10 [x31 Successes [7.75 points], x32 Participations]
  223. Technotron [x7 Successes [1.75 points], x8 Participations]
  224. TheEdgelord [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  225. thegoishady [x16 Successes [4 points], x17 Participations]
  226. TheOGDorkLord [x12 Successes [3 points], x14 Participations]
  227. TheRikkaJournal [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x3 Participations]
  228. Timcampy [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x2 Participations]
  229. Toidis [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x6 Participations]
  230. trojangirl12 [x11 Successes [2.75 points], x11 Participations]
  231. TuryuriOwO [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  232. Twintail_Daemon [x8 Successes [2 points], x9 Participations]
  233. Typhlame [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  234. UltimateDeath [x26 Successes [6.5 points], x30 Participations]
  235. UnwantedLoli [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  236. Uragan78 [x38 Successes [9.5 points], x39 Participations]
  237. vemz21 [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  238. vinroy11 [x0 Successes [0 points], x2 Participations]
  239. ViolinistGirl [x0 Successes [0 points], x1 Participations]
  240. windyscar [x4 Successes [1 points], x4 Participations]
  241. wswsasd [x0 Successes [0 points], x2 Participations]
  242. Wyvern22 [x50 Successes [12.5 points], x51 Participations]
  243. xCrazee [x46 Successes [11.5 points], x46 Participations]
  244. xKazehaya [x21 Successes [5.25 points], x25 Participations]
  245. xLunaDragon [x9 Successes [2.25 points], x10 Participations]
  246. xNyan [x3 Successes [0.75 points], x4 Participations]
  247. xWETERx [x7 Successes [1.75 points], x10 Participations]
  248. YamiKYY [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x1 Participations]
  249. YayakoChii [x50 Successes [12.5 points], x51 Participations]
  250. YellowlovesCat [x1 Successes [0.25 points], x2 Participations]
  251. Ylienna [x24 Successes [6 points], x31 Participations]
  252. Yoko_k [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x3 Participations]
  253. Yterbium [x50 Successes [12.5 points], x51 Participations]
  254. yukyuuu [x5 Successes [1.25 points], x12 Participations]
  255. Yvsmeg [x0 Successes [0 points], x2 Participations]
  256. zani36 [x2 Successes [0.5 points], x2 Participations]

1502 Anime Challenged

  1. .hack//Sign (TV - 26x24min) [7x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  2. "Bungaku Shoujo" Movie (Movie - 101min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  3. "Oshi no Ko" (TV - 11x31min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  4. 07-Ghost (TV - 25x24min) [7x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  5. 100-man no Inochi no Ue ni Ore wa Tatteiru (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  6. 11-nin Iru! (Movie - 91min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  7. 12-sai.: Chicchana Mune no Tokimeki (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  8. 3-gatsu no Lion (TV - 22x25min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  9. 30-sai no Hoken Taiiku (TV - 12x13min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  10. 3D Kanojo: Real Girl (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  11. 4-nin wa Sorezore Uso wo Tsuku (TV - 11x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  12. 5-toubun no Hanayome (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  13. 7 Seeds (ONA - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  14. 86 (TV - 11x24min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  15. 91 Days (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  16. Abenobashi Mahou☆Shoutengai (TV - 13x24min) [5x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  17. Absolute Duo (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  18. ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka (TV - 12x24min) [7x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  19. Accel World (TV - 24x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  20. Acchi Kocchi (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  21. Ace wo Nerae! (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  22. Adachi to Shimamura (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  23. Africa no Salaryman (TV) (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  24. Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple (TV - 39x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  25. Aggressive Retsuko (TV - 100x1min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  26. Aggressive Retsuko (ONA) (ONA - 10x15min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  27. Aharen-san wa Hakarenai (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  28. Aho Girl (TV - 12x13min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  29. Ai no Utagoe wo Kikasete (Movie - 108min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  30. Ai Yori Aoshi (TV - 24x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  31. Air (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  32. Air Gear (TV - 25x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  33. Aishiteruze Baby★★ (TV - 26x25min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  34. Aiyou de Mishi (ONA - 16x17min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  35. Ajin (TV - 13x25min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  36. Akagami no Shirayuki-hime (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  37. Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  38. Akame ga Kill! (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  39. Akanesasu Shoujo (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  40. Akatsuki no Yona (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  41. AKB0048 (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  42. Akebi-chan no Sailor-fuku (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  43. Akiba Meido Sensou (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  44. Akiba's Trip The Animation (TV - 13x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  45. Akikan! (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  46. Aku no Hana (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  47. Akudama Drive (TV - 12x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  48. Akuma no Riddle (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  49. Akuyaku Reijou nanode Last Boss wo Kattemimashita (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  50. Aldnoah.Zero (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  51. Alexander Senki (TV - 13x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  52. Alice to Zouroku (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  53. Alien 9 (OVA - 4x28min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  54. Amaama to Inazuma (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  55. Amagi Brilliant Park (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  56. Amanchu! (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  57. Amnesia (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  58. An Ling Yu Shi Di Qi (TV - 13x22min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  59. Angel Beats! (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  60. Angolmois: Genkou Kassenki (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  61. Anima Yell! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  62. Anime 80-nichikan Sekai Isshuu (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  63. Anime Oyako Gekijou (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  64. Animegataris (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  65. Anne Happy♪ (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  66. Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. (TV - 11x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  67. Ano Natsu de Matteru (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  68. Another (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  69. Ansatsu Kyoushitsu (TV - 22x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  70. Ao Ashi (TV - 24x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  71. Ao Haru Ride (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  72. Ao no Exorcist (TV - 25x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  73. Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  74. Aoharu x Kikanjuu (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  75. Aoi Bungaku Series (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  76. Aoi Hana (TV - 11x23min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  77. Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  78. Appare-Ranman! (TV - 13x24min) [12x Assigned, 12x Succeeded]
  79. Aquarian Age: Sign for Evolution (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  80. Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  81. Arashi no Yoru ni (Movie - 107min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  82. Arashi no Yoru ni: Himitsu no Tomodachi (TV - 26x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  83. Arcana Famiglia (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  84. Area 88 (OVA - 3x65min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  85. Argonavis from BanG Dream! (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  86. Aria the Animation (TV - 13x25min) [7x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  87. Arifureta Shokugyou de Sekai Saikyou (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  88. Armitage III (OVA - 4x33min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  89. ARP Backstage Pass (TV - 10x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  90. Arslan Senki (OVA - 6x39min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  91. Arslan Senki (TV) (TV - 25x25min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  92. Arte (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  93. Asobi Asobase (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  94. Asobi ni Iku yo! (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  95. Assassins Pride (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  96. Assault Lily: Bouquet (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  97. Astarotte no Omocha! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  98. Asu no Yoichi! (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  99. Atom: The Beginning (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  100. Aura: Maryuuin Kouga Saigo no Tatakai (Movie - 83min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  101. AWOL (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  102. Ayakashi (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  103. Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror (TV - 11x23min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  104. Ayashi no Ceres (TV - 24x21min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  105. Azumanga Daiou The Animation (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  106. Azur Lane (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  107. B-gata H-kei (TV - 12x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  108. B-Project: Kodou*Ambitious (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  109. B: The Beginning (ONA - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  110. Baby Steps (TV - 25x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  111. Babylon (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  112. Baccano! (TV - 13x25min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  113. Back Arrow (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  114. Bai She: Yuan Qi (Movie - 99min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  115. Bai Yao Pu (ONA - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  116. Bakemonogatari (TV - 15x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  117. Bakuman. (TV - 25x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  118. Bakumatsu (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  119. Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  120. Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto (ONA - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  121. Bakumatsu Rock (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  122. Bakuretsu Hunters (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  123. Bakuretsu Tenshi (TV - 24x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  124. Bakuten!! (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  125. Ballroom e Youkoso (TV - 24x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  126. Bamboo Blade (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  127. Banana Fish (TV - 24x23min) [6x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  128. BanG Dream! (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  129. Barakamon (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  130. Baraou no Souretsu (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  131. Bartender (TV - 11x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  132. Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou (TV - 24x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  133. Basquash! (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  134. Battery (TV - 11x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  135. Battle Athletess Daiundoukai ReSTART! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  136. Beastars (TV - 12x23min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  137. Beck (TV - 26x25min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  138. Beelzebub-jou no Okinimesu mama. (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  139. Bem (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  140. Ben-To (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  141. Bessatsu Olympia Kyklos (TV - 24x5min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  142. Betterman (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  143. Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu LOVE! (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  144. Binbou Shimai Monogatari (TV - 10x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  145. Binbougami ga! (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  146. Birdie Wing: Golf Girls' Story (TV - 13x24min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  147. Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  148. Bishounen Tanteidan (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  149. Black Blood Brothers (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  150. Black Bullet (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  151. Black Cat (TV) (TV - 23x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  152. Black Jack (OVA - 12x50min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  153. Black Lagoon (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  154. Blade (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  155. Blade & Soul (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  156. Blend S (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  157. Blood Lad (TV - 10x25min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  158. Blood-C (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  159. Bloodivores (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  160. Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku (TV - 13x26min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  161. Blue Gender (TV - 26x23min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  162. Blue Lock (TV - 24x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  163. Blue Period (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  164. Blue Reflection Ray (TV - 24x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  165. Blue Seed (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  166. BNA (TV - 12x23min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  167. Bocchi the Rock! (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  168. Boku dake ga Inai Machi (TV - 12x23min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  169. Boku no Chikyuu wo Mamotte (OVA - 6x30min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  170. Boku no Hero Academia (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  171. Boku no Kanojo ga Majimesugiru Sho-bitch na Ken (TV - 10x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  172. Boku no Tonari ni Ankoku Hakaishin ga Imasu. (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  173. Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  174. Bokura ga Ita (TV - 26x26min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  175. Bokura no (TV - 24x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  176. Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  177. Bokutachi no Remake (TV - 12x26min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  178. Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  179. Boogiepop wa Warawanai (TV - 12x24min) [9x Assigned, 8x Succeeded]
  180. Boogiepop wa Warawanai (2019) (TV - 18x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  181. Bosco Adventure (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  182. Boukyaku no Senritsu (TV - 24x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  183. Brave 10 (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  184. Brave Beats (TV - 22x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  185. Break Blade (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  186. Brigadoon: Marin to Melan (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  187. Brothers Conflict (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  188. Btooom! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  189. Bubble (ONA - 100min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  190. Bubblegum Crisis Tokyo 2040 (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  191. Buddy Complex (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  192. Buddy Daddies (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  193. Bungou Stray Dogs (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  194. Bungou Stray Dogs Wan! (TV - 12x12min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  195. Burn the Witch (Movie - 3x21min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  196. Butlers: Chitose Momotose Monogatari (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  197. Buzzer Beater (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  198. C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control (TV - 11x23min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  199. Canaan (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  200. Cannon Busters (ONA - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  201. Captain Earth (TV - 25x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  202. Cardfight!! Vanguard Gaiden: If (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  203. Cardfight!! Vanguard: overDress (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  204. Carole & Tuesday (TV - 24x23min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  205. Casshern Sins (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  206. Cencoroll Connect (Movie - 75min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  207. Centaur no Nayami (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  208. Chance Triangle Session (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  209. Charlotte (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  210. Cheer Danshi!! (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  211. Chi's Sweet Home (TV - 104x3min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  212. Chibi☆Devi! (TV - 75x5min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  213. Chihayafuru (TV - 25x23min) [11x Assigned, 8x Succeeded]
  214. Chikyuugai Shounen Shoujo (ONA - 6x32min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  215. Chimimo (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  216. Chio-chan no Tsuugakuro (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  217. Chobits (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  218. Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  219. Choujuushin Gravion (TV - 13x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  220. Chouyaku Hyakuninisshu: Uta Koi. (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  221. Chrno Crusade (TV - 24x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  222. Chuan Shu Zijiu Zhinan (ONA - 10x20min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  223. Chuu Bra!! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  224. Cike Wu Liuqi (ONA - 10x14min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  225. Cinderella Monogatari (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  226. Citrus (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  227. Clamp Gakuen Tanteidan (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  228. Clannad (TV - 23x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  229. ClassicaLoid (TV - 25x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  230. Claymore (TV - 26x23min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  231. Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch (TV - 25x24min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  232. Code:Breaker (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  233. Code:Realize - Sousei no Himegimi (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  234. Colorful (Movie) (Movie - 127min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  235. Comet Lucifer (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  236. Comic Girls (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  237. Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  238. Cool Doji Danshi (TV - 24x11min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  239. Cop Craft (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  240. Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou (OVA - 4x29min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  241. Cowboy Bebop (TV - 26x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  242. Coyote Ragtime Show (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  243. Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo (TV - 25x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  244. Crusher Joe (Movie - 131min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  245. Crystal-yojeong Z-Squad (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  246. Cuticle Tantei Inaba (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  247. Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (ONA - 10x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  248. D-Frag! (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  249. D.N.Angel (TV - 26x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  250. D4DJ First Mix (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  251. Da Li Si Rizhi (ONA - 12x21min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  252. Da Yu Hai Tang (Movie) (Movie - 101min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  253. Dakaretai Otoko 1-i ni Odosarete Imasu. (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  254. Dame x Prince Anime Caravan (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  255. Dance Dance Danseur (TV - 11x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  256. Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  257. Dance with Devils (TV - 12x23min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  258. Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  259. Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  260. Dantalian no Shoka (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  261. Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  262. Darling in the FranXX (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  263. Darwin's Game (TV - 11x26min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  264. Dash! Yonkurou (TV - 25x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  265. Date A Live (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  266. Days (TV) (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  267. DD Hokuto no Ken (2013) (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  268. DD Hokuto no Ken 2 Ichigo Aji+ (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  269. Dead Mount Death Play (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  270. Deadman Wonderland (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  271. Deaimon (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  272. DearS (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  273. Death March kara Hajimaru Isekai Kyousoukyoku (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  274. Death Parade (TV - 12x23min) [9x Assigned, 8x Succeeded]
  275. Deatte 5-byou de Battle (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  276. Deca-Dence (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  277. Dekiru Neko wa Kyou mo Yuuutsu (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  278. Demi-chan wa Kataritai (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  279. Dennou Coil (TV - 26x25min) [7x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  280. Denpa Kyoushi (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  281. Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  282. Denpa-teki na Kanojo (OVA - 2x42min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  283. Detroit Metal City (OVA - 12x14min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  284. Devil May Cry (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  285. Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  286. Devilman Lady (TV - 26x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  287. Devilman: Crybaby (ONA - 10x25min) [9x Assigned, 9x Succeeded]
  288. Devils Line (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  289. Di Wang Gong Lue (ONA - 20x16min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  290. Diabolik Lovers (TV - 12x15min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  291. Dies Irae (TV - 11x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  292. Dirty Pair (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  293. Dive!! (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  294. Divergence Eve (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  295. Do It Yourself!! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  296. Dog Days (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  297. Domestic na Kanojo (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  298. Donguri no Ie (Movie - 94min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  299. Donten ni Warau (TV - 12x23min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  300. Dorei-ku The Animation (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  301. Dorohedoro (TV - 12x24min) [8x Assigned, 8x Succeeded]
  302. Dororo (TV - 24x24min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  303. Dororon Enma-kun Meeramera (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  304. Dou Shen Ji (ONA - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  305. Doukyonin wa Hiza, Tokidoki, Atama no Ue. (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  306. Doukyuusei (Movie) (Movie - 60min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  307. Douluo Dalu (ONA - 26x20min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  308. Dr. Stone (TV - 24x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  309. Dragon Crisis! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  310. Dragon, Ie wo Kau. (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  311. DRAMAtical Murder (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  312. Drifters (TV - 12x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  313. Duan Nao (ONA - 16x14min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  314. Duel Masters (TV - 26x21min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  315. Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  316. Durarara!! (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  317. E's Otherwise (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  318. Eat-Man (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  319. Ebiten: Kouritsu Ebisugawa Koukou Tenmonbu (ONA - 10x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  320. Edens Zero (TV - 25x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  321. ef: A Tale of Memories. (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  322. Egao no Daika (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  323. Eiga Daisuki Pompo-san (Movie - 94min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  324. Eikoku Koi Monogatari Emma (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  325. Eizouken ni wa Te wo Dasu na! (TV - 12x25min) [6x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  326. El Cazador de la Bruja (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  327. ēlDLIVE (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  328. Elf wo Karu Mono-tachi (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  329. Elfen Lied (TV - 13x25min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  330. Enen no Shouboutai (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  331. Ensemble Stars! (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  332. Erementar Gerad (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  333. Ergo Proxy (TV - 23x26min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  334. Etotama (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  335. Evangelion Movie 1: Jo (Movie - 101min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  336. Eve no Jikan (ONA - 6x18min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  337. Ex-Arm (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  338. Extreme Hearts (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  339. F (TV - 31x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  340. Fairy Gone (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  341. Fairy Ranmaru: Anata no Kokoro Otasuke Shimasu (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  342. Fantastic Children (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  343. Fate/Zero (TV - 13x27min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  344. Fei Ren Zai (ONA - 48x5min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  345. Figure 17: Tsubasa & Hikaru (TV - 13x47min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  346. Flag (ONA - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  347. FLCL (OVA - 6x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  348. Flip Flappers (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  349. Flowering Heart (TV - 26x13min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  350. Flying Witch (TV - 12x23min) [8x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  351. Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  352. Frame Arms Girl (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  353. Freezing (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  354. Fruits Basket (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  355. Fruits Basket 1st Season (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  356. Fugou Keiji: Balance:Unlimited (TV - 11x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  357. Fukigen na Mononokean (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  358. Fukumenkei Noise (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  359. Full Metal Panic! (TV - 24x24min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  360. Fune wo Amu (TV - 11x23min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  361. Fushigi na Koala Blinky (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  362. Futoku no Guild (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  363. Futsal Boys!!!!! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  364. Fuyu no Semi Hentai (OVA - 3x33min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  365. G Fighters (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  366. Ga-Rei: Zero (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  367. Gabriel DropOut (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  368. Gaikotsu Shotenin Honda-san (TV - 12x12min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  369. Gakkou no Kaidan (TV - 19x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  370. Gakkougurashi! (TV - 12x24min) [7x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  371. Gakuen Alice (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  372. Gakuen Babysitters (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  373. Gakuen Heaven (TV - 13x26min) [3x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  374. Gakuen Senki Muryou (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  375. Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  376. Gakusen Toshi Asterisk (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  377. Galaxy Angel (TV - 24x14min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  378. Gamba no Bouken (TV - 26x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  379. Gamers! (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  380. Gangsta. (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  381. Gankutsuou (TV - 24x24min) [6x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  382. Gantz (TV - 13x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  383. Gantz:O (Movie - 95min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  384. Garo: Honoo no Kokuin (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  385. Garo: Vanishing Line (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  386. Gatchaman Crowds (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  387. Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  388. Ged Senki (Movie - 115min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  389. Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  390. Geneshaft (TV - 13x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  391. Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  392. Genma Taisen: Shinwa Zenya no Shou (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  393. Genshiken (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  394. Getsumen to Heiki Mina (TV - 11x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  395. Ghost Hunt (TV - 25x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  396. Giant Gorg (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  397. Giant Killing (TV - 26x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  398. Giant Robo the Animation: Chikyuu ga Seishi Suru Hi (OVA - 7x49min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  399. Gibiate (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  400. Gifuu Doudou!!: Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV - 25x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  401. Gilgamesh (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  402. Gin no Saji (TV - 11x23min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  403. Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  404. Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These - Kaikou (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  405. Ginga Kikoutai Majestic Prince (TV - 24x23min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  406. Ginga Nagareboshi Gin (TV - 21x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  407. Ginga Tetsudou Monogatari (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  408. Girls & Panzer (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  409. Girls Bravo: First Season (TV - 11x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  410. Given (TV - 11x23min) [7x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  411. Glass no Kantai: La Legende du Vent de l'Univers (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  412. Gleipnir (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  413. Goblin Slayer (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  414. Gochuumon wa Usagi desu ka? (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  415. God Eater (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  416. Godzilla: S.P (TV - 13x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  417. Gokukoku no Brynhildr (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  418. Gokusen (TV - 13x23min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  419. Gokushufudou (ONA - 5x17min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  420. Golden Kamuy (TV - 12x24min) [8x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  421. Golden Time (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  422. Gosenzo-sama Banbanzai! (OVA - 6x30min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  423. Gosick (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  424. Granbelm (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  425. Grand Blue (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  426. Grappler Baki (TV) (TV - 24x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  427. Gravitation (TV - 13x22min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  428. Great Pretender (TV - 23x23min) [6x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  429. Grimm Meisaku Gekijou (TV - 24x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  430. Grisaia no Kajitsu (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  431. Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  432. Guilty Crown (TV - 22x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  433. Gungrave (TV - 26x25min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  434. Gunjou no Fanfare (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  435. Gunjou no Magmell (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  436. Gunslinger Girl (TV - 13x24min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  437. Gunsmith Cats (OVA - 3x29min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  438. Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor (TV - 26x23min) [6x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  439. Gyakuten Sekai no Denchi Shoujo (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  440. Hachimitsu to Clover (TV - 24x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  441. Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  442. Hai to Gensou no Grimgar (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  443. Haibane Renmei (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  444. Haikyuu!! (TV - 25x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  445. Haiyore! Nyaruko-san (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  446. Hajimete no Gal (TV - 10x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  447. Hakaba Kitarou (TV - 11x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  448. Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  449. Hakkenden: Touhou Hakken Ibun (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  450. Hakugei Densetsu (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  451. Hakumei to Mikochi (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  452. Hakuouki (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  453. Hakuouki: Reimeiroku (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  454. Hakushaku to Yousei (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  455. Hamatora The Animation (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  456. Hanada Shounen-shi (TV - 25x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  457. Hanayamata (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  458. Hand Maid May (TV - 10x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  459. Handa-kun (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  460. Hanebado! (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  461. Happy Happy Clover (TV - 13x25min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  462. Happy Sugar Life (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  463. HaruChika: Haruta to Chika wa Seishun suru (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  464. Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Hachiyou Shou (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  465. Hataage! Kemono Michi (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  466. Hataraki Man (TV - 11x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  467. Hataraku Maou-sama! (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  468. Hataraku Saibou (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  469. Hataraku Saibou Black (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  470. Hatena☆Illusion (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  471. Hatenkou Yuugi (TV - 10x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  472. Heike Monogatari (TV - 11x23min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  473. Heion Sedai no Idaten-tachi (TV - 11x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  474. Hells (Movie - 117min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  475. Hellsing (TV - 13x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  476. Hellsing Ultimate (OVA - 10x49min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  477. Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  478. Heroic Age (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  479. Heroine Tarumono! Kiraware Heroine to Naisho no Oshigoto (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  480. Hey Yo Yorang (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  481. Hi-Speed Jecy (OVA - 12x28min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  482. Hibike! Euphonium (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  483. Hidamari no Ki (TV - 25x24min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  484. Higashi no Eden (TV - 11x23min) [10x Assigned, 10x Succeeded]
  485. High Card (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  486. High School DxD (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  487. High School Fleet (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  488. High Score Girl (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  489. Highschool of the Dead (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  490. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (TV - 26x24min) [8x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  491. Hiiro no Kakera (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  492. Hikari no Densetsu (TV - 19x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  493. Himitsukessha Taka no Tsume: Golden Spell (TV - 12x15min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  494. Hinamatsuri (TV) (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  495. Hinomaruzumou (TV - 24x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  496. Hisone to Maso-tan (TV - 12x25min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  497. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  498. Hitorijime My Hero (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  499. Hitsugi no Chaika (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  500. Honoo no Mirage (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  501. Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erandeiraremasen (TV - 14x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  502. Hoozuki no Reitetsu (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  503. Horimiya (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  504. Hoshiai no Sora (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  505. Houkago no Pleiades (TV) (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  506. Houkago Saikoro Club (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  507. Houkago Teibou Nisshi (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  508. Hourou Musuko (TV - 11x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  509. Houseki no Kuni (TV - 12x24min) [10x Assigned, 8x Succeeded]
  510. Housekishou Richard-shi no Nazo Kantei (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  511. Huang Yan (ONA - 16x14min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  512. Hundred (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  513. Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  514. Hyakko (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  515. Hyakuren no Haou to Seiyaku no Valkyria (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  516. Hyouka (TV - 22x26min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  517. Hypnosis Mic: Division Rap Battle - Rhyme Anima (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  518. I★Chu: Halfway Through the Idol (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  519. Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  520. Ichigo 100% (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  521. ID-0 (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  522. Id:Invaded (TV - 13x25min) [10x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  523. Idol Jihen (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  524. IDOLiSH7 (TV - 17x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  525. Idolls! (TV - 10x8min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  526. Idoly Pride (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  527. Ie Naki Ko Remy (TV - 23x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  528. Igano Kabamaru (TV - 24x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  529. Ijiranaide, Nagatoro-san (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  530. Ikebukuro West Gate Park (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  531. Ikkitousen (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  532. Ikoku Meiro no Croisée The Animation (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  533. Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  534. Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha. (TV - 10x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  535. Infinite Dendrogram (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  536. Ingress the Animation (TV - 11x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  537. Initial D First Stage (TV - 26x25min) [9x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  538. Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  539. Inu x Boku SS (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  540. Inukami! (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  541. Inuyashiki (TV - 11x23min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  542. Iria: Zeiram The Animation (OVA - 6x29min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  543. Irozuku Sekai no Ashita kara (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  544. IS: Infinite Stratos (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  545. Isekai Izakaya: Koto Aitheria no Izakaya Nobu (ONA - 24x15min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  546. Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari (OVA - 13x45min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  547. Isekai Nonbiri Nouka (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  548. Isekai Ojisan (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  549. Isekai Shokudou (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  550. Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni. (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  551. Isekai Yakkyoku (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  552. Island (Music - 3min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  553. Island (TV) (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  554. Isshuukan Friends. (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  555. Itai no wa Iya nanode Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu. (TV - 12x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  556. Itoshi no Muco (TV - 25x13min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  557. Itou Junji: Collection (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  558. Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  559. Iwa Kakeru! Sport Climbing Girls (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  560. Ixion Saga DT (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  561. Izumo: Takeki Tsurugi no Senki (TV - 12x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  562. Jahy-sama wa Kujikenai! (TV - 20x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  563. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  564. Jiang Ziya (Movie - 110min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  565. Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun (TV - 12x24min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  566. Jie Yao (ONA - 13x18min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  567. Jigoku Shoujo (TV - 26x25min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  568. Jigokuraku (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  569. Jikan no Shihaisha (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  570. Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  571. Jinzou Ningen Kikaider The Animation (TV - 13x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  572. Jitsu wa Watashi wa (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  573. JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  574. Joker Game (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  575. Josee to Tora to Sakana-tachi (Movie - 98min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  576. Joshikousei no Mudazukai (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  577. Joshiraku (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  578. Joukamachi no Dandelion (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  579. Jouran: The Princess of Snow and Blood (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  580. Juan Siliang (ONA - 15x21min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  581. Jujutsu Kaisen (TV - 24x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  582. Jungle wa Itsumo Hare nochi Guu (TV - 26x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  583. Junjou Romantica (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  584. Junketsu no Maria (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  585. Just Because! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  586. Juu Ou Sei (TV - 11x23min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  587. Juuni Taisen (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  588. Juushinki Pandora (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  589. K (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  590. K-On! (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  591. Kachou Ouji (TV - 13x26min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  592. Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute! (TV - 20x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  593. Kageki Shoujo!! (TV - 13x24min) [7x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  594. Kaguya-hime no Monogatari (Movie - 137min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  595. Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  596. Kai Byoui Ramune (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  597. Kaiba (TV - 12x24min) [8x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  598. Kaibutsu Oujo (TV - 25x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  599. Kaichou wa Maid-sama! (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  600. Kaidan Restaurant (TV - 23x20min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  601. Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi Hentai (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  602. Kaijin Kaihatsu-bu no Kuroitsu-san (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  603. Kaijuu no Kodomo (Movie - 111min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  604. Kaitou Joker (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  605. Kaizoku Oujo (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  606. Kakegurui (TV - 12x25min) [7x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  607. Kakumeiki Valvrave (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  608. Kakuriyo no Yadomeshi (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  609. Kakushigoto (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  610. Kakutou Bijin Wulong (TV - 25x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  611. Kamen no Maid Guy (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  612. Kami no Tou (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  613. Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  614. Kami-tachi ni Hirowareta Otoko (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  615. Kamichu! (TV - 12x27min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  616. Kamigami no Asobi (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  617. Kamisama Hajimemashita (TV - 13x24min) [7x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  618. Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi (TV - 12x23min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  619. Kämpfer (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  620. Kanamemo (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  621. Kanata no Astra (TV - 12x28min) [9x Assigned, 9x Succeeded]
  622. Kandagawa Jet Girls (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  623. Kannazuki no Miko (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  624. Kanojo ga Koushaku-tei ni Itta Riyuu (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  625. Kanojo, Okarishimasu (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  626. Kanokon (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  627. Kanon (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  628. Kantai Collection: KanColle (TV - 12x25min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  629. Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  630. Karakuri Kiden: Hiwou Senki (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  631. Karakuri Zoushi Ayatsuri Sakon (TV - 26x25min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  632. Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  633. Karin (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  634. Karneval (TV) (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  635. Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  636. Kasumin (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  637. Katanagatari (TV - 12x50min) [6x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  638. Katsugeki/Touken Ranbu (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  639. Katsute Kami Datta Kemono-tachi e (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  640. Kawaisugi Crisis (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  641. Kaze ga Tsuyoku Fuiteiru (TV - 23x23min) [9x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  642. Kaze no Stigma (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  643. Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  644. Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  645. Keishichou Tokumubu Tokushu Kyouakuhan Taisakushitsu Dainanaka: Tokunana (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  646. Kekkai Sensen (TV - 12x26min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  647. Kemono Friends (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  648. Kemono Jihen (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  649. Kemonozume (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  650. Ken En Ken: Aoki Kagayaki (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  651. Kengan Ashura (ONA - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  652. Kenja no Mago (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  653. Kenpuu Denki Berserk (TV - 25x24min) [6x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  654. Keppeki Danshi! Aoyama-kun (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  655. Key the Metal Idol (OVA - 15x34min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  656. Kiddy Grade (TV - 24x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  657. Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor (OVA - 7x29min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  658. Kidou Senkan Nadesico (TV - 26x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  659. Kidou Senshi Gundam: Dai 08 MS Shoutai (OVA - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  660. Kidou Senshi Gundam: Suisei no Majo (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  661. Kidou Senshi Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans (TV - 25x25min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  662. Kidou Senshi Gundam: The Origin - Zenya Akai Suisei (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  663. Kidou Tenshi Angelic Layer (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  664. Kikou Ryohei Mellowlink (OVA - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  665. Kikou Souseiki Mospeada (TV - 25x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  666. Kikoushi Enma (OVA - 4x41min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  667. Kill la Kill (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  668. Killing Bites (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  669. Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  670. Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  671. Kimi ga Nozomu Eien (TV - 14x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  672. Kimi ni Todoke (TV - 25x23min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  673. Kimi to Boku no Saigo no Senjou, Aruiwa Sekai ga Hajimaru Seisen (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  674. Kimi to Boku. (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  675. Kimi to, Nami ni Noretara (Movie - 95min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  676. Kiniro no Corda: Primo Passo (TV - 25x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  677. Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  678. Kinpatsu no Jeanie (TV - 13x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  679. Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu (TV - 24x23min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  680. Kiss x Sis (TV) (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  681. Kitaku-bu Katsudou Kiroku (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  682. Kitsune no Koe (TV - 12x13min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  683. Kitty's Paradise (TV - 16x8min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  684. Kiznaiver (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  685. Kkoma Bus Tayo (TV - 26x11min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  686. Knight's & Magic (TV - 13x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  687. Kobato. (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  688. Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  689. Kochouki: Wakaki Nobunaga (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  690. Kodomo no Jikan (TV) (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  691. Koi Kaze (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  692. Koi to Producer: EVOL×LOVE (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  693. Koi to Yobu ni wa Kimochi Warui (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  694. Koi wa Sekai Seifuku no Ato de (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  695. Koihime†Musou (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  696. Koisuru Asteroid (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  697. Kokkoku (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  698. Kokoro Connect (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  699. Komi-san wa, Comyushou desu. (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  700. Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo: Youkoso Tsugumi Ryou e (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  701. Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  702. Kono Oto Tomare! (TV - 13x24min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  703. Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni (Movie - 168min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  704. Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! (TV - 10x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  705. Konohana Kitan (TV - 12x24min) [7x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  706. Kore ga Watashi no Goshujinsama (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  707. Kore wa Zombie desu ka? (TV - 12x25min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  708. Koroshi Ai (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  709. Kotarou wa Hitorigurashi (ONA - 10x27min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  710. Kotoura-san (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  711. Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex (TV - 26x25min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  712. Koukyuu no Karasu (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  713. Koutetsujou no Kabaneri (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  714. Kubikiri Cycle: Aoiro Savant to Zaregotozukai (OVA - 8x30min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  715. Kujira no Kora wa Sajou ni Utau (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  716. Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  717. Kumichou Musume to Sewagakari (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  718. Kumo desu ga, Nani ka? (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  719. Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho (Movie - 90min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  720. Kunoichi Tsubaki no Mune no Uchi (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  721. Kuragehime (TV - 11x23min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  722. Kurau Phantom Memory (TV - 24x23min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  723. Kure-nai (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  724. Kurokami The Animation (TV - 23x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  725. Kuroko no Basket (TV - 25x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  726. Kuromukuro (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  727. Kuroshitsuji (TV - 24x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  728. Kurozuka (TV - 12x23min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  729. Kuuchuu Buranko (TV - 11x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  730. Kyokou Suiri (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  731. Kyoto Teramachi Sanjou no Holmes (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  732. Kyou kara Ore wa!! (OVA - 10x43min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  733. Kyougoku Natsuhiko: Kousetsu Hyaku Monogatari (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  734. Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  735. Kyuuketsuhime Miyu (OVA - 4x28min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  736. Kyuuketsuhime Miyu (TV) (TV - 26x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  737. Kyuuketsuki Sugu Shinu (TV - 12x24min) [7x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  738. Kyuukyoku Shinka shita Full Dive RPG ga Genjitsu yori mo Kusoge Dattara (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  739. L/R: Licensed by Royal (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  740. Ladies versus Butlers! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  741. Legend of Basara (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  742. Lei Su Deng Shandian Chong Xian (TV - 26x21min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  743. Lemon Angel Project (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  744. Level E (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  745. Levius (ONA - 12x25min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  746. Liang Bu Yi (ONA - 24x14min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  747. Liehuo Jiao Chou (ONA - 12x21min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  748. Ling Long: Incarnation (ONA - 6x30min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  749. Ling Qi (ONA - 20x15min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  750. Little Busters! (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  751. Little Witch Academia (TV) (TV - 25x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  752. Liz to Aoi Tori (Movie - 90min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  753. Log Horizon (TV - 25x25min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  754. Long Riders! (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  755. Lost Universe (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  756. Love Hina (TV - 24x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  757. Love Lab (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  758. Love Live! Nijigasaki Gakuen School Idol Doukoukai (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  759. Love Live! School Idol Project (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  760. Love Live! Superstar!! (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  761. Love Stage!! (TV - 10x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  762. Loveless (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  763. Lovely★Complex (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  764. Lu Shidai (ONA - 14x10min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  765. Lucky☆Star (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  766. Luo Xiao Hei Zhan Ji (ONA - 28x7min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  767. Luo Xiao Hei Zhan Ji (Movie) (Movie - 102min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  768. Lupin III (TV - 23x25min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  769. Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna (TV - 13x23min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  770. Lv1 Maou to One Room Yuusha (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  771. Lycoris Recoil (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  772. Mach GoGoGo (1997) (TV - 34x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  773. Machikado Mazoku (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  774. Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  775. Macross (TV - 36x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  776. Madan no Ou to Vanadis (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  777. Made in Abyss (TV - 13x25min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  778. Madlax (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  779. Mafukiden: Pandarian (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  780. Magatsu Wahrheit: Zuerst (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  781. Magi: Sinbad no Bouken (TV) (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  782. Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  783. Magia Record: Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica Gaiden (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  784. Magic Knight Rayearth (TV - 20x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  785. Magic-Kyun! Renaissance (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  786. Magma Taishi (OVA - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  787. Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  788. Mahou no Idol Pastel Yumi (TV - 25x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  789. Mahou Sensei Negima! (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  790. Mahou Shoujo Ikusei Keikaku (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  791. Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha (TV - 13x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  792. Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  793. Mahou Shoujo Pretty Sammy (1996) (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  794. Mahou Shoujo Site (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  795. Mahoutsukai no Yome (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  796. Mahoutsukai Reimeiki (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  797. Mai-HiME (TV - 26x24min) [6x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  798. Maiko-san Chi no Makanai-san (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  799. Mairimashita! Iruma-kun (TV - 23x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  800. Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  801. Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro (TV - 25x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  802. Majo no Tabitabi (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  803. Majo no Takkyuubin (Movie - 103min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  804. Major S1 (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  805. Majutsushi Orphen (TV - 24x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  806. Makai Ouji: Devils and Realist (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  807. Maken-Ki! (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  808. Manaria Friends (TV - 10x14min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  809. Manga Furusato Mukashibanashi (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  810. Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation (TV - 12x13min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  811. Manyuu Hikenchou (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  812. Mao Zhi Ming (ONA - 12x9min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  813. Maou Dante (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  814. Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  815. Maoujou de Oyasumi (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  816. Maoyuu Maou Yuusha (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  817. MapleStory (TV - 25x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  818. Marginal Prince: Gekkeiju no Ouji-tachi (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  819. Marginal#4: Kiss kara Tsukuru Big Bang (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  820. Maria-sama ga Miteru (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  821. Maria†Holic (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  822. Mars Red (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  823. Marvel Future Avengers (TV - 26x22min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  824. Masamune-kun no Revenge (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  825. Mashiro no Oto (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  826. Mashiro-iro Symphony: The Color of Lovers (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  827. Mashle (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  828. Masou Gakuen HxH (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  829. Master Keaton (TV - 24x23min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  830. Master Mosquiton '99 (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  831. Master of Epic: The Animation Age (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  832. Mawaru Penguindrum (TV - 24x24min) [9x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  833. Mayo Chiki! (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  834. Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  835. Mayoiga (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  836. Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  837. Medaka Box (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  838. Megalo Box (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  839. Megami Kouhosei (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  840. Megami no Café Terrace (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  841. Megaton-kyuu Musashi (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  842. Meiji Tokyo Renka (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  843. Meiken Lassie (TV - 25x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  844. Meitantei Holmes (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  845. Mekakucity Actors (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  846. Memories (Movie - 3x38min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  847. Meng Qi Shi Shen (ONA - 12x20min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  848. Metropolis (Movie - 109min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  849. Mi Yu Xingzhe (ONA - 12x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  850. Miami Guns (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  851. Michiko to Hatchin (TV - 22x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  852. Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai (TV - 12x12min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  853. Midori no Hibi (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  854. Mieruko-chan (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  855. Miira no Kaikata (TV - 12x24min) [6x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  856. Mikagura Gakuen Kumikyoku (TV) (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  857. Mikakunin de Shinkoukei (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  858. Min Diao Ju Yi Wen Lu (ONA - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  859. Minami Kamakura Koukou Joshi Jitensha-bu (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  860. Mind Game (Movie - 103min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  861. Miniforce (TV - 26x13min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  862. Mirai Nikki (TV) (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  863. Mirai Shounen Conan (TV - 26x29min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  864. Mitsuboshi Colors (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  865. Mitsudomoe (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  866. Mix: Meisei Story (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  867. MM! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  868. Mo Dao Zu Shi (ONA - 15x26min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  869. Mob Psycho 100 (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  870. Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? (TV - 10x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  871. Monkey Magic (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  872. Monkey Punch: Manga Katsudou Daishashin (TV - 12x52min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  873. Monochrome Factor (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  874. Mononoke (TV - 12x23min) [9x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  875. Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  876. Monster Musume no Oishasan (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  877. Moonlight Mile 1st Season: Lift Off (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  878. Moshidora (TV - 10x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  879. Mou Ippon! (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  880. Mouretsu Pirates (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  881. Mouryou no Hako (TV - 13x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  882. Mousou Dairinin (TV - 13x25min) [14x Assigned, 13x Succeeded]
  883. Moyashimon (TV - 11x23min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  884. Mugen no Juunin (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  885. Mugen no Juunin: Immortal (ONA - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  886. Mugen no Ryvius (TV - 26x24min) [7x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  887. Muhyo to Rouji no Mahouritsu Soudan Jimusho (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  888. Munou na Nana (TV - 13x24min) [7x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  889. Murenase! Seton Gakuen (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  890. Musekinin Kanchou Tylor (TV - 26x24min) [8x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  891. Mushibugyou (TV - 26x23min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  892. Mushikaburi-hime (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  893. Mushishi (TV - 26x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  894. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (TV - 11x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  895. Mutafukaz (Movie - 94min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  896. Muteki Choujin Zanbot 3 (TV - 23x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  897. Muteki Kanban Musume (TV - 12x25min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  898. Mutsu Enmei Ryuu Gaiden: Shura no Toki (TV - 26x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  899. Muv-Luv Alternative (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  900. My Home Hero (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  901. Nabari no Ou (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  902. Naengjang-go Nala Cocomong (TV - 26x13min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  903. Nagasarete Airantou (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  904. Nagi no Asu kara (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  905. Nakanohito Genome [Jikkyouchuu] (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  906. Nami yo Kiitekure (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  907. Nana Maru San Batsu (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  908. Nanaka 6/17 (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  909. Nanatsu no Taizai (TV - 24x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  910. Nanbaka (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  911. Nandaka Velonica (TV - 10x10min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  912. Narutaru: Mukuro Naru Hoshi Tama Taru Ko (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  913. Natsu e no Tunnel, Sayonara no Deguchi (Movie - 83min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  914. Natsume Yuujinchou (TV - 13x24min) [7x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  915. Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV - 11x23min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  916. Nazo no Kanojo X (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  917. Needless (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  918. Nejimaki Seirei Senki: Tenkyou no Alderamin (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  919. Nekopara (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  920. Neo Angelique Abyss (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  921. Neppuu Kairiku Bushi Road (TV Special - 93min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  922. Nerima Daikon Brothers (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  923. Net-juu no Susume (TV - 10x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  924. Netoge no Yome wa Onnanoko ja Nai to Omotta? (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  925. Netsuzou TRap (TV - 12x9min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  926. New Game! (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  927. Next Senki Ehrgeiz (TV - 12x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  928. Nezha Zhi Mo Tong Jiang Shi (Movie - 110min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  929. NHK ni Youkoso! (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  930. Nichijou (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  931. Niehime to Kemono no Ou (TV - 24x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  932. Night Head 2041 (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  933. Night Head Genesis (TV - 24x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  934. Night Walker: Mayonaka no Tantei (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  935. Nihon Animator Mihonichi (ONA - 35x9min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  936. Nijiiro Days (TV - 24x13min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  937. Nil Admirari no Tenbin (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  938. Ningyohime Marina no Bouken (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  939. Ninin ga Shinobuden (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  940. Nisekoi (TV - 20x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  941. No Game No Life (TV - 12x23min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  942. No Guns Life (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  943. No.6 (TV - 11x23min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  944. Nobunaga Concerto (TV - 10x23min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  945. Nobunaga no Shinobi (TV - 26x4min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  946. Nobunagun (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  947. Nodame Cantabile (TV - 23x23min) [7x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  948. Noein: Mou Hitori no Kimi e (TV - 24x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  949. Noir (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  950. Nokemono-tachi no Yoru (TV - 13x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  951. Non Non Biyori (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  952. Noonbory (TV - 26x28min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  953. Noragami (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  954. Norn9: Norn+Nonet (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  955. Nourin (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  956. number24 (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  957. Nurarihyon no Mago (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  958. Nurse Witch Komugi-chan R (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  959. Oban Star-Racers (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  960. Occultic;Nine (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  961. Ochikobore Fruit Tart (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  962. Oda Cinnamon Nobunaga (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  963. Odd Taxi (TV - 13x24min) [10x Assigned, 8x Succeeded]
  964. Oemojisangjuui (ONA - 8x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  965. Omamori Himari (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  966. Omoide no Marnie (Movie - 103min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  967. One Outs (TV - 25x23min) [7x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  968. One Punch Man (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  969. Onegai☆Teacher (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  970. Onihei (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  971. Oniisama e... (TV - 39x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  972. Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  973. Ookami to Koushinryou (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  974. Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  975. Ookiku Furikabutte (TV - 25x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  976. Oooku (ONA - 10x31min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  977. Orange (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  978. Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  979. Ore ga Ojousama Gakkou ni "Shomin Sample" Toshite Gets♥Sareta Ken (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  980. Ore Monogatari!! (TV - 24x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  981. Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  982. Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru (TV - 10x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  983. Ore wa Teppei (TV - 28x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  984. Ore wo Suki nano wa Omae dake ka yo (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  985. Ore, Twintail ni Narimasu. (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  986. Orient (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  987. Oshi ga Budoukan Ittekuretara Shinu (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  988. Osomatsu-san (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  989. Otogizoushi (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  990. Otome Game no Hametsu Flag shika Nai Akuyaku Reijou ni Tensei shiteshimatta... (TV - 12x25min) [9x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  991. Otome Youkai Zakuro (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  992. Otonari no Tenshi-sama ni Itsunomanika Dame Ningen ni Sareteita Ken (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  993. Ou Dorobou Jing (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  994. Ouran Koukou Host Club (TV - 26x23min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  995. Ousama Game The Animation (TV - 12x24min) [8x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  996. Ousama Ranking (TV - 23x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  997. Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  998. Outbreak Company (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  999. Over Drive (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1000. Overlord (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1001. Overman King Gainer (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1002. Owari no Seraph (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1003. Pandora Hearts (TV - 25x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1004. Paniponi Dash! (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1005. Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1006. Paprika (Movie - 91min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1007. Paradise Kiss (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1008. Parasite Dolls (OVA - 3x30min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1009. Paripi Koumei (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1010. Patta Potta Monta (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1011. Peace Maker Kurogane (TV - 24x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1012. Penguin Highway (Movie - 118min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1013. Perfect Blue (Movie - 82min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1014. Persona 4 the Animation (TV - 25x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1015. Pet (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1016. Petshop of Horrors (TV - 4x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1017. Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1018. Phantom in the Twilight (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1019. Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1020. Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle (TV - 25x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1021. Piano no Mori (TV) (TV - 12x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1022. Pikaia! (TV - 13x15min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1023. Ping Pong the Animation (TV - 11x23min) [7x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  1024. Pingu in the City (TV - 26x7min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1025. Planet With (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1026. Planetes (TV - 26x25min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  1027. Plastic Memories (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1028. Platinum End (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1029. Pokemon Generations (ONA - 18x5min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1030. Popee the Performer (TV - 39x4min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1031. Popolocrois Monogatari (TV - 25x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1032. Poputepipikku (TV - 12x12min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  1033. Power Battle Watch Car (TV - 13x26min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1034. Prima Doll (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1035. Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1036. Princess Connect! Re:Dive (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1037. Princess Princess (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1038. Princess Principal (TV - 12x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1039. Princess Tutu (TV - 38x16min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1040. Prison School (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1041. Project A-Ko (Movie - 83min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1042. Project ARMS (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1043. Project Scard: Praeter no Kizu (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1044. Promare (Movie - 111min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1045. Psycho-Pass (TV - 22x23min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1046. Pumpkin Scissors (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1047. Punch Line (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1048. Puraore! Pride of Orange (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1049. Qiang Niang (ONA - 12x14min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1050. Qin Shi Mingyue: Bai Bu Fei Jian (TV - 10x22min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1051. Qualidea Code (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1052. Quanzhi Gaoshou (ONA - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1053. Qui Shui Yi Yun (ONA - 12x12min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1054. R.O.D: Read or Die (OVA - 3x33min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1055. Radiant (TV - 21x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1056. RahXephon (TV - 26x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1057. Rail Wars! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1058. Rainbow Ruby (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1059. Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin (TV - 26x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1060. Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1061. Rakuen Tsuihou (Movie - 104min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1062. Rakugo Tennyo Oyui (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1063. Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV - 11x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1064. RDG: Red Data Girl (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1065. Re-Main (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1066. Re:Creators (TV - 22x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1067. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu (TV - 25x26min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1068. Rec (TV - 9x14min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1069. Red Garden (TV - 22x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1070. Redline (Movie - 102min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1071. Release the Spyce (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1072. Renai Boukun (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1073. Renkin San-kyuu Magical? Pokaan (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1074. Rikujou Bouei-tai Mao-chan (TV - 26x13min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1075. Rilakkuma to Kaoru-san (ONA - 13x11min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1076. Ring ni Kakero 1 (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1077. Rio: Rainbow Gate! (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1078. Ristorante Paradiso (TV - 11x23min) [6x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1079. RobiHachi (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1080. Robocar Poli (TV - 26x11min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1081. Robot Carnival (OVA - 91min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1082. Robotics;Notes (TV - 22x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1083. Rocket Girls (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1084. Rokka no Yuusha (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1085. Rokuhou-dou Yotsuiro Biyori (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1086. Rokujouma no Shinryakusha!? (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1087. Rolling☆Girls (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1088. Romantic Killer (ONA - 12x26min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1089. Romeo no Aoi Sora (TV - 33x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1090. Romeo x Juliet (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1091. Rosario to Vampire (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1092. Rozen Maiden (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1093. Ruguo Lishi Shi Yiqun Miao (ONA - 13x5min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1094. Runway de Waratte (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1095. Ryman's Club (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1096. Ryuu no Haisha (TV Special - 2x46min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1097. Ryuuou no Oshigoto! (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1098. Sabage-bu! (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1099. Saber Marionette J (TV - 25x25min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1100. Sabiiro no Armor: Reimei (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1101. Sabikui Bisco (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1102. Sacred Seven (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1103. Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1104. Saezuru Tori wa Habatakanai: The Clouds Gather Hentai (Movie - 85min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1105. Saijaku Muhai no Bahamut (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1106. Saikin, Imouto no Yousu ga Chotto Okashiinda ga. (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1107. Saishuu Heiki Kanojo (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1108. Sakamichi no Apollon (TV - 12x23min) [8x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1109. Sakamoto desu ga? (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1110. Saki (TV - 25x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1111. Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou (TV - 26x12min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1112. Sakugan (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1113. Sakura Quest (TV - 25x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1114. Sakura Trick (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1115. Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1116. Sakurada Reset (TV - 24x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1117. Sakurako-san no Ashimoto ni wa Shitai ga Umatteiru (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1118. Samurai 7 (TV - 26x26min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1119. Samurai Champloo (TV - 26x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1120. Samurai Deeper Kyou (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1121. Samurai Flamenco (TV - 22x23min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1122. Samurai Gun (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1123. Sankaku Mado no Sotogawa wa Yoru (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1124. Sankarea (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1125. Sanrio Anime Sekai Meisaku Gekijou (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1126. Saraiya Goyou (TV - 12x23min) [8x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  1127. Sarazanmai (TV - 11x23min) [6x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  1128. Sasaki to Miyano (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1129. Sasameki Koto (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1130. Sasurai no Taiyou (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1131. Satsuriku no Tenshi (TV - 16x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1132. Sayonara no Asa ni Yakusoku no Hana wo Kazarou (Movie - 115min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1133. Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1134. School Days (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1135. School Rumble (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1136. Schwarzesmarken (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1137. Scrapped Princess (TV - 24x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1138. Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star (TV - 24x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1139. Seihou Tenshi Angel Links (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1140. Seijo no Maryoku wa Bannou desu (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1141. Seikai no Monshou (TV - 13x26min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1142. Seiken Tsukai no World Break (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1143. Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1144. Seikoku no Dragonar (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1145. Seirei no Moribito (TV - 26x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1146. Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1147. Seitokai no Ichizon (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1148. Seiyou Kottou Yougashiten: Antique (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1149. Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1150. Sekai no Owari ni Shiba Inu to (ONA - 72x2min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1151. Sekai Saikou no Ansatsusha, Isekai Kizoku ni Tensei suru (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1152. Sekaiichi Hatsukoi (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1153. Sekirei (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1154. Selection Project (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1155. Selector Infected WIXOSS (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1156. Sengoku Basara (TV - 12x24min) [7x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1157. Sengoku Basara: Judge End (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1158. Sengoku Collection (TV - 26x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1159. Sengoku Majin Goushougun (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1160. Sengoku Otome: Momoiro Paradox (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1161. Senjou no Valkyria (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1162. Senki Zesshou Symphogear (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1163. Senkou no Night Raid (TV - 13x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1164. Sennen Joyuu (Movie - 86min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1165. Senpai ga Uzai Kouhai no Hanashi (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1166. Sentimental Journey (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1167. Sentouin, Hakenshimasu! (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1168. Senyoku no Sigrdrifa (TV - 12x26min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1169. Serial Experiments Lain (TV - 13x24min) [9x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1170. Servamp (TV - 12x24min) [7x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  1171. Servant x Service (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1172. Seto no Hanayome (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1173. Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1174. Shachiku-san wa Youjo Yuurei ni Iyasaretai. (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1175. Shadow Skill: Eigi (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1176. Shadows House (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1177. Shakugan no Shana (TV - 24x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1178. Shakunetsu Kabaddi (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1179. Shakunetsu no Takkyuu Musume (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1180. Shangri-La (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1181. Shanhe Jian Xin (ONA - 16x26min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1182. Sheng Shi Zhuang Niang (ONA - 20x20min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1183. Shenmue the Animation (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1184. Shichisei no Subaru (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1185. Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso (TV - 22x23min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1186. Shigofumi (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1187. Shiguang Dailiren (ONA - 11x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1188. Shigurui (TV - 12x24min) [7x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1189. Shika no Ou: Yuna to Yakusoku no Tabi (Movie - 113min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1190. Shikabane Hime: Aka (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1191. Shiki (TV - 22x23min) [7x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1192. Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1193. Shin Getter Robo (OVA - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1194. Shin Shirayuki-hime Densetsu Prétear (TV - 13x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1195. Shinchou Yuusha: Kono Yuusha ga Ore Tueee Kuse ni Shinchou Sugiru (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1196. Shine Post (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1197. Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1198. Shingeki no Kyojin (TV - 25x24min) [5x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1199. Shingetsutan Tsukihime (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1200. Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1201. Shinmai Maou no Testament (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1202. Shinmai Renkinjutsushi no Tenpo Keiei (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1203. Shinrei Tantei Yakumo (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1204. Shinreigari (TV - 22x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1205. Shinryaku! Ika Musume (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1206. Shinseiki Evangelion (TV - 26x24min) [10x Assigned, 9x Succeeded]
  1207. Shinsekai yori (TV - 25x23min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1208. Shion no Ou (TV - 22x23min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1209. Shirobako (TV - 24x25min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1210. Shiroi Suna no Aquatope (TV - 24x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1211. Shokugeki no Souma (TV - 24x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1212. Shoubushi Densetsu Tetsuya (TV - 20x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1213. Shoujo Kakumei Utena (TV - 39x24min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  1214. Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1215. Shoujo-tachi wa Kouya wo Mezasu (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1216. Shoujo☆Kageki Revue Starlight (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1217. Shoukoku no Altair (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1218. Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 49 (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1219. Shounen Maid (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1220. Shounen Onmyouji (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1221. Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu (TV - 13x26min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1222. Show By Rock!! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1223. Shuangsheng Lingtan (ONA - 20x15min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1224. Shuffle! (TV - 24x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1225. Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka? (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1226. Shuumatsu no Izetta (TV - 12x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1227. Sidonia no Kishi (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1228. Silent Möbius (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1229. Simoun (TV - 26x25min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1230. Sinbi Apartment: Ghost Ball Bimil (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1231. Sirius (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1232. SK∞ (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1233. Skate-Leading☆Stars (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1234. Sketchbook: Full Color's (TV - 13x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1235. Skip Beat! (TV - 25x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1236. Skip to Loafer (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1237. Slayers (TV - 26x22min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1238. Slime Taoshite 300-nen, Shiranai Uchi ni Level Max ni Nattemashita (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1239. Slow Loop (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1240. Slow Start (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1241. So Ra No Wo To (TV - 12x25min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1242. Softenni (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1243. Somali to Mori no Kamisama (TV - 12x24min) [8x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  1244. Sonny Boy (TV - 12x25min) [7x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1245. Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1246. Sora no Otoshimono (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1247. Sora to Umi no Aida (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1248. Sora wo Kakeru Shoujo (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1249. Sora yori mo Tooi Basho (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1250. Sore ga Seiyuu! (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1251. Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1252. Soukou no Strain (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1253. Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor (TV - 25x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1254. Soul Buster (TV - 12x13min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1255. Soul Link (TV - 12x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1256. Sousei no Aquarion (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1257. Space Bug (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1258. Space Cobra (TV - 31x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1259. Space☆Dandy (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1260. Special A (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1261. Speed Grapher (TV - 24x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1262. Spiral: Suiri no Kizuna (TV - 25x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1263. Spy x Family (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1264. SSSS.Dynazenon (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1265. SSSS.Gridman (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1266. Stand By Me Doraemon (Movie - 94min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1267. Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1268. Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto (TV - 25x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1269. Star Wars: Visions (ONA - 9x16min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1270. Starmyu (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1271. Starship Operators (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1272. Steins;Gate (TV - 24x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1273. Stella Jogakuin Koutou-ka C³-bu (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1274. Stella no Mahou (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1275. Stone Age (TV - 26x10min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1276. Strange Dawn (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1277. Strawberry Panic (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1278. Strike the Blood (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1279. Strike Witches (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1280. Subete ga F ni Naru (TV - 11x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1281. Sugar Apple Fairy Tale (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1282. Sugar Bunnies (TV - 26x11min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1283. Suhoyojeong Michel (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1284. Suisei no Gargantia (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1285. Suki na Mono wa Suki Dakara Shou ga Nai!! (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1286. Suki tte Ii na yo. (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1287. Sumeba Miyako no Cosmos-sou Suttoko Taisen Dokkoida (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1288. Summer Wars (Movie - 114min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1289. Summertime Render (TV - 25x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1290. Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome (TV - 22x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1291. Sunabouzu (TV - 24x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1292. Super Crooks (ONA - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1293. Super Lovers (TV - 10x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1294. Super Secret (ONA - 22x8min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1295. Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (TV - 14x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1296. Sword Art Online (TV - 25x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1297. Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1298. Taboo Tattoo (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1299. Tactics (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1300. Tada-kun wa Koi wo Shinai (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1301. Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1302. Taishou Otome Otogibanashi (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1303. Taishou Yakyuu Musume. (TV - 12x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1304. Taisou Zamurai (TV - 11x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1305. Taiyou no Ko Esteban (TV - 39x27min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1306. Takahashi Rumiko Gekijou (TV - 13x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1307. Takt Op. Destiny (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1308. Tamako Market (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1309. Tanaka-kun wa Itsumo Kedaruge (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1310. Tantei wa Mou, Shindeiru. (TV - 12x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1311. Tari Tari (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1312. Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1313. Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra (TV - 27x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1314. Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1315. Tegamibachi (TV - 25x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1316. Tekkon Kinkreet (Movie - 111min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1317. Tenchi Muyou! (TV - 26x23min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1318. Tenchi Muyou! GXP (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1319. Tenchi Souzou Design-bu (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1320. Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann (TV - 27x24min) [6x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1321. Tenjou Tenge (TV - 24x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1322. Tenkuu no Escaflowne (TV - 26x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1323. Tenkuu Shinpan (ONA - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1324. Tensai Ouji no Akaji Kokka Saisei Jutsu (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1325. Tensei Oujo to Tensai Reijou no Mahou Kakumei (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1326. Tenshi Kinryouku (OVA - 3x30min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1327. Tenshi ni Narumon! (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1328. Tentai Senshi Sunred (TV - 26x13min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1329. Terra e... (TV) (TV - 24x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1330. Tesagure! Bukatsumono (TV - 12x11min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1331. Tesagure! Bukatsumono Spin-off Purupurun Sharumu to Asobou (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1332. Tesla Note (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1333. Tetsuwan Birdy Decode (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1334. Texhnolyze (TV - 22x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1335. The Big O (TV - 26x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1336. The God of High School (TV - 13x24min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1337. The iDOLM@STER (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1338. The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: U149 (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1339. The iDOLM@STER SideM (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1340. The SoulTaker: Tamashii-gari (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1341. The World of Golden Eggs (TV - 26x13min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1342. Tian Guan Cifu (ONA - 11x26min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1343. Tian Mei De Yao Hen (ONA - 12x11min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1344. Tiger & Bunny (TV - 25x25min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  1345. Titipo Titipo (TV - 26x11min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1346. To LOVE-Ru (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1347. Togainu no Chi (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1348. Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1349. Tokyo 24-ku (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1350. Tokyo Ghoul (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1351. Tokyo Godfathers (Movie - 92min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1352. Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV - 11x23min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1353. Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou (TV - 14x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1354. Tokyo Mew Mew New ♡ (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1355. Tokyo Revengers (TV - 24x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1356. Tomo-chan wa Onnanoko! (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1357. Tomodachi Game (TV - 12x23min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1358. Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1359. Tonari no Kyuuketsuki-san (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1360. Tondemo Skill de Isekai Hourou Meshi (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1361. Tonikaku Kawaii (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1362. Toradora! (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1363. Toshokan Sensou (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1364. Touhai Densetsu Akagi: Yami ni Maiorita Tensai (TV - 26x23min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1365. Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1366. Tribe Nine (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1367. Trickster: Edogawa Ranpo "Shounen Tanteidan" yori (TV - 24x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1368. Trigun (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1369. Trigun Stampede (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1370. Trinity Blood (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1371. Try Knights (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1372. Tsubasa Chronicle (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1373. Tsugumomo (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1374. Tsuki ga Kirei (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1375. Tsuki to Laika to Nosferatu (TV - 12x24min) [7x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  1376. Tsukumogami Kashimasu (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1377. Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase (TV - 25x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1378. Tsundere Akuyaku Reijou Liselotte to Jikkyou no Endou-kun to Kaisetsu no Kobayashi-san (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1379. Tsurezure Children (TV - 12x13min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1380. Tsuritama (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1381. Tsurune: Kazemai Koukou Kyuudou-bu (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1382. Tytania (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1383. Uchi no Ko no Tame naraba, Ore wa Moshikashitara Maou mo Taoseru kamo Shirenai. (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1384. Uchi no Maid ga Uzasugiru! (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1385. Uchi no Shishou wa Shippo ga Nai (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1386. Uchi Tama?! Uchi no Tama Shirimasen ka? (TV - 11x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1387. Uchouten Kazoku (TV - 13x24min) [10x Assigned, 8x Succeeded]
  1388. Uchuu Densetsu Ulysses 31 (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1389. Uchuu Kuubo Blue Noah (TV - 24x27min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1390. Uchuu Majin Daikengou (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1391. Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman (TV - 26x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1392. Uchuu no Stellvia (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1393. Uchuu Senkan Yamato (TV - 26x25min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1394. Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 (OVA - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1395. Uchuu Show e Youkoso (Movie - 136min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1396. Udon no Kuni no Kiniro Kemari (TV - 12x23min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1397. Ultra Maniac (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1398. Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV - 13x24min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  1399. Uma Musume: Pretty Derby - Road to the Top (ONA - 4x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1400. Umi Monogatari: Anata ga Ite Kureta Koto (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1401. Umineko no Naku Koro ni (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1402. Un-Go (TV - 11x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1403. Undead Girl Murder Farce (TV - 13x23min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1404. Upotte!! (ONA - 10x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1405. Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru (TV - 24x24min) [4x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1406. Uramichi Oniisan (TV - 13x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1407. Urara Meirochou (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1408. Urasekai Picnic (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1409. Usagi Drop (TV - 11x23min) [6x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1410. Ushio to Tora (TV) (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1411. Ushiro no Shoumen Daare (Movie - 90min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1412. Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 1000% (TV - 13x25min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1413. Utawarerumono (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1414. Uzaki-chan wa Asobitai! (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1415. Vampire Knight (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1416. Vandread (TV - 13x23min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1417. Vanitas no Karte (TV - 12x24min) [11x Assigned, 9x Succeeded]
  1418. Vatican Kiseki Chousakan (TV - 12x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1419. Vinland Saga (TV - 24x25min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1420. Violet Evergarden (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1421. Virtual-san wa Miteiru (TV - 12x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1422. Visual Prison (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1423. Vivy: Fluorite Eye's Song (TV - 13x25min) [6x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1424. Vlad Love (ONA - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1425. Wakakusa no Charlotte (TV - 30x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1426. Wakaokami wa Shougakusei! (TV - 24x12min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1427. Wakaokami wa Shougakusei! Movie (Movie - 94min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1428. Walkure Romanze (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1429. Wangan Midnight (TV - 26x25min) [7x Assigned, 7x Succeeded]
  1430. Wanwan Sanjuushi (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1431. Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1432. Watashi ga Motete Dousunda (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1433. Watashi no Oshi wa Akuyaku Reijou. (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1434. Watashi no Shiawase na Kekkon (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1435. Watashi no Yuri wa Oshigoto desu! (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1436. Wave!! Surfing Yappe!! (TV) (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1437. White Album (TV - 13x25min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1438. White Album 2 (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1439. Wild Arms: Twilight Venom (TV - 22x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1440. Witch Craft Works (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1441. Witch Hunter Robin (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1442. Witchblade (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1443. Wolf's Rain (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1444. Wolverine (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1445. Wonder Egg Priority (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1446. Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii (TV - 11x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1447. Wu Dong Qian Kun (ONA - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1448. Wu Geng Ji (ONA - 30x16min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1449. Wu Shan Wu Xing (2020) (ONA - 3x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1450. Xenosaga The Animation (TV - 12x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1451. Xian Wang de Richang Shenghuo (ONA - 15x20min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1452. Xiao Lu He Xiao Lan (ONA - 72x12min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1453. Xingchen Bian (ONA - 12x26min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1454. Xue Se Cang Qiong (ONA - 26x19min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1455. xxxHOLiC (TV - 24x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1456. Yagate Kimi ni Naru (TV - 13x24min) [5x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1457. Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1458. Yakushiji Ryouko no Kaiki Jikenbo (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1459. Yakusoku no Neverland (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1460. Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (TV - 12x25min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1461. Yamada-kun to Lv999 no Koi wo Suru (TV - 13x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1462. Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥ (TV - 25x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1463. Yami no Matsuei (TV - 13x23min) [4x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1464. Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito (TV - 13x25min) [2x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1465. Yesterday wo Utatte (TV - 12x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1466. Yichang Shengwu Jianwenlu (ONA - 13x21min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1467. Yoake Tsugeru Lu no Uta (Movie - 112min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1468. Yofukashi no Uta (TV - 13x23min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1469. Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei (TV - 11x23min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  1470. Yoroshiku Mechadock (TV - 30x24min) [7x Assigned, 6x Succeeded]
  1471. Yoru no Yatterman (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1472. Yoru wa Neko to Issho (TV - 30x3min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1473. Youjo Senki (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1474. Youkai Apartment no Yuuga na Nichijou (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1475. Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1476. Young Black Jack (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1477. Yowamushi Pedal: Re:Ride (Movie - 89min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1478. Yozakura Quartet: Hana no Uta (TV - 13x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1479. Yu☆Gi☆Oh! (TV - 27x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1480. Yuhuwa Chingudeul (TV - 26x23min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1481. Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100-nin no Oujisama (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1482. Yuragi-sou no Yuuna-san (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1483. Yuri Kuma Arashi (TV - 12x24min) [7x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1484. Yuri!!! on Ice (TV - 12x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1485. Yuru Camp△ (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 5x Succeeded]
  1486. Yuru Yuri (TV - 12x24min) [4x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1487. Yuugo: Koushounin (TV - 13x25min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1488. Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru (TV - 12x24min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1489. Yuukoku no Moriarty (TV - 11x24min) [10x Assigned, 9x Succeeded]
  1490. Yuusha, Yamemasu (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1491. Yuyushiki (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 0x Succeeded]
  1492. Zankyou no Terror (TV - 11x23min) [3x Assigned, 3x Succeeded]
  1493. Zero kara Hajimeru Mahou no Sho (TV - 12x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1494. Zero no Tsukaima (TV - 13x24min) [4x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]
  1495. Zetman (TV - 13x24min) [3x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1496. Zetsuen no Tempest (TV - 24x25min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1497. Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke (TV - 12x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1498. Zhong Hua Xiao Zi (TV - 26x25min) [2x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1499. Zipang (TV - 26x24min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1500. Zoids Shinseiki/Zero (TV - 26x24min) [1x Assigned, 1x Succeeded]
  1501. Zombie-Loan (TV - 11x23min) [2x Assigned, 2x Succeeded]
  1502. Zombieland Saga (TV - 12x24min) [5x Assigned, 4x Succeeded]